Utforsk disse og flere idéer!

KATA SENIOR FEMALE 1. Wåglund Lina (TEAM VIKING SWEDEN) 2. Bjerring Frederikke (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR DENMARK) 3. Löwenadler Alexandra (TEAM VIKING SWEDEN) 3. Linck Rikke (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR DENMARK) KUMI...

KATA SENIOR FEMALE 1. Wåglund Lina (TEAM VIKING SWEDEN) 2. Bjerring Frederikke (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR DENMARK) 3. Löwenadler Alexandra (TEAM VIKING SWEDEN) 3. Linck Rikke (ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR DENMARK) KUMI...

Official Results Karate1 Premier League – Okinawa 2014

Official Results Karate1 Premier League – Okinawa 2014

Kumite female -55 1. CARDIN SARA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO ROM) 2. HASANI ALESSANDRA (POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S. SPORTIVA DILET) 3. POZZI CHIARA (A.S. SPORTIVA DILET. FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA) 3.…

Results 51Th Italian Championship – Kumite 2016

Kumite female -55 1. CARDIN SARA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO ROM) 2. HASANI ALESSANDRA (POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S. SPORTIVA DILET) 3. POZZI CHIARA (A.S. SPORTIVA DILET. FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA) 3.…

Kumite Female U21 – 68 1. Avazeri Lea Full (KARATE ACADEMIE FRANCE) 2. Rasmusson…

Results Lion Cup – Luxembourg 2016

Kumite Female U21 – 68 1. Avazeri Lea Full (KARATE ACADEMIE FRANCE) 2. Rasmusson…

Male Kata 1. Diaz Antonio (VENEZUELA) 2. Quitero Damian (AL AHLI CLUB DUBAI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES) 3. Koch Szabolcs (HUNGARY) 3. Shimbara Issei (JAPAN) Male Kumite -84 1. Araga Ryutaro (JAPAN) 2. Ka…

Results Karate1 Premier League – Salzburg 2016

Male Kata 1. Diaz Antonio (VENEZUELA) 2. Quitero Damian (AL AHLI CLUB DUBAI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES) 3. Koch Szabolcs (HUNGARY) 3. Shimbara Issei (JAPAN) Male Kumite -84 1. Araga Ryutaro (JAPAN) 2. Ka…

Results Ishøj Kumite Cup 2014

Results Ishøj Kumite Cup 2014

Kata male senior 1. Rohde Christopher Skotte (NationalTeam Denmark) 2. Falk Felix (Sweden National Team) 3. Turunen Niklas (Karate Team Finland) 3. Haagensen Christian (Norway National Team) Kumite…

Results Nordic Championships 2016

Kata male senior 1. Rohde Christopher Skotte (NationalTeam Denmark) 2. Falk Felix (Sweden National Team) 3. Turunen Niklas (Karate Team Finland) 3. Haagensen Christian (Norway National Team) Kumite…

U21 KATA MALE 1. ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC) 2. TERUEL DURAN…

Final results PKF Junior & Cadet Championships 2016

U21 KATA MALE 1. ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC) 2. TERUEL DURAN…

XXXIV Trofeo Internacional Villa de Madrid Team kumite 1. Spain 2. Japan 3. Egypt 4. Ecuador III COPA INTERCONTINENTAL FEMENINA Kata 1. Emiri Iwamoto (JPN) 2. Sandra Sanchez Jaime (ESP) 3. Margarit…

Results XXXIV Trofeo Internacional Villa de Madrid and III Copa Intercontinental femenina 2016

XXXIV Trofeo Internacional Villa de Madrid Team kumite 1. Spain 2. Japan 3. Egypt 4. Ecuador III COPA INTERCONTINENTAL FEMENINA Kata 1. Emiri Iwamoto (JPN) 2. Sandra Sanchez Jaime (ESP) 3. Margarit…

Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1. Hajizade Murad (National Karate Federation…

Results URMIA Open 2016

Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1. Hajizade Murad (National Karate Federation…

Pinterest
Søk